4674 S Oakwood Hills Parkway Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 3 baths · 4,112 sqft · $163/sqft · 0.72 acres · Built 2018
About 4674 S Oakwood Hills Parkway
4674 S Oakwood Hills Parkway in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $670,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,490 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $670,000 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4674 S Oakwood Hills Pkwy, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.5 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.5 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 3.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire