4616 Oakwood Hills Parkway Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 5 baths (4 Full / 1 Half) · 4,517 sqft · $134/sqft · 0.62 acres · Built 2005
About 4616 Oakwood Hills Parkway
4616 Oakwood Hills Parkway in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2026 for $605,000. The home was 5 bed, 5 bath, 4,130 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $625,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 170 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4616 Oakwood Hills Pkwy, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.2 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire