4565 Meadowbrook Court Eau Claire, WI 54701
5 beds · 6 baths (5 Full / 1 Half) · 6,200 sqft · $154/sqft · 2.58 acres · Built 2012
About 4565 Meadowbrook Court
4565 Meadowbrook Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $955,000. The home was 5 bed, 6 bath, 5,500 sqft, built 2012. Listed at $999,000 and sold $44,000 below asking after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4565 Meadowbrook Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire