4547 N Lake Winter Road Winter, WI 54896
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 5,288 sqft · $71/sqft · 5.89 acres · Built 2003
About 4547 N Lake Winter Road
4547 N Lake Winter Road in Winter, WI sold in May 2025 for $378,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,488 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $378,000 and sold at list price after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Winter? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
What's Near 4547 N Lake Winter Rd, Winter, WI 54896
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.9 mi
More Homes in Winter