4537 156th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,650 sqft · $145/sqft · 0.91 acres · Built 2011
About 4537 156th Street
4537 156th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2025 for $530,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,350 sqft, built 2011. Listed at $560,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 80 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4537 156th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
- 11.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 5.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls