4497 Deerpath Trail Danbury, WI 54830
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,144 sqft · $238/sqft · 0.53 acres · Built 2026
About 4497 Deerpath Trail
4497 Deerpath Trail in Danbury, WI sold in January 2026 for $271,978. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,144 sqft, built 2026. Listed at $271,978 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 4497 Deerpath Trl, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.5 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.8 mi
More Homes in Danbury