444 W Oak Lane Fall Creek, WI 54742
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,728 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.3 acres · Built 1994
About 444 W Oak Lane
444 W Oak Lane in Fall Creek, WI sold in August 2024 for $315,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,119 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $305,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 22 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 444 W Oak Ln, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.9 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.6 mi
- 10.9 mi
- 11.1 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek