4396 Deerpath Road Danbury, WI 54830
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,144 sqft · $225/sqft · 0.53 acres · Built 2025
About 4396 Deerpath Road
4396 Deerpath Road in Danbury, WI sold in August 2025 for $257,791. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,144 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $257,791 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 4396 Deerpath Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.7 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8 mi
More Homes in Danbury