43240 County Highway D Cable, WI 54821
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,175 sqft · $345/sqft · 1.03 acres · Built 2004
About 43240 County Highway D
43240 County Highway D in Cable, WI sold in October 2025 for $405,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,175 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $429,500 and sold $24,500 below asking after 232 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 43240 County Hwy D, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.7 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.8 mi
- 10.4 mi
- 10.6 mi
More Homes in Cable