43090 US Highway 63 Cable, WI 54821
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,904 sqft · $129/sqft · 2.17 acres
About 43090 US Highway 63
43090 US Highway 63 in Cable, WI sold in January 2025 for $245,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,428 sqft. Listed at $249,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 112 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 43090 US Hwy 63, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 5.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.6 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 11.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 4 mi
Local Spotlight
- 18.6 mi
More Homes in Cable