42950 Lakewoods Drive 201 Cable, WI 54821
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,131 sqft · $266/sqft · Built 1991
About 42950 Lakewoods Drive 201
42950 Lakewoods Drive 201 in Cable, WI sold in August 2025 for $301,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,131 sqft, built 1991. Listed at $301,000 and sold at list price after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 42950 Lakewoods Dr 201, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 8.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.6 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 8.3 mi
More Homes in Cable