420 S Crestwood Court Cadott, WI 54727
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 3,024 sqft · $103/sqft · 0.47 acres · Built 1979
About 420 S Crestwood Court
420 S Crestwood Court in Cadott, WI sold in February 2025 for $312,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,873 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $319,900 and sold $7,900 below asking after 84 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cadott? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 420 S Crestwood Ct, Cadott, WI 54727
Nearby Parks
- 4.3 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 6.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.9 mi
- 10.2 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Cadott