420 320th Street Wilson, WI 54027
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,544 sqft · $142/sqft · 10 acres · Built 1998
About 420 320th Street
420 320th Street in Wilson, WI sold in December 2024 for $505,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,910 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $495,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 178 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Wilson? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 420 320th St, Wilson, WI 54027
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.1 mi
- 11 mi
- 11.2 mi
More Homes in Wilson