4157 112th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,458 sqft · $133/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2025
About 4157 112th Street
4157 112th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in May 2025 for $458,220. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,729 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $454,900 and sold $3,320 above asking after 107 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4157 112th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 5.8 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls