415 Union 1 Eau Claire, WI 54703
3,518 sqft · $73/sqft · Built 1871
About 415 Union 1
415 Union 1 in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $257,500. The home was 2,231 sqft, built 1871. Listed at $285,000 and sold $27,500 below asking after 200 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 415 Union 1, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire