415 Pine Avenue Taylor, WI 54659
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,844 sqft · $69/sqft · 0.68 acres · Built 1906
About 415 Pine Avenue
415 Pine Avenue in Taylor, WI sold in March 2025 for $195,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,144 sqft, built 1906. Listed at $195,000 and sold at list price after 164 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Taylor? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 415 Pine Ave, Taylor, WI 54659
Nearby Parks
- 5.4 mi
- 6.9 mi
- 7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.6 mi
More Homes in Taylor