415 N 5th Avenue Gilman, WI 54433
1 bed · 1 bath · 960 sqft · $89/sqft · 0.12 acres · Built 1940
About 415 N 5th Avenue
415 N 5th Avenue in Gilman, WI sold in December 2025 for $85,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 480 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $89,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 120 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gilman? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 415 N 5th Ave, Gilman, WI 54433
Nearby Parks
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.5 mi
More Homes in Gilman