4129 Birch Crest Lane Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,700 sqft · $110/sqft · 0.36 acres · Built 1993
About 4129 Birch Crest Lane
4129 Birch Crest Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2025 for $405,651. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,800 sqft, built 1993. Listed at $419,900 and sold $14,249 below asking after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4129 Birch Crest Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire