4122 143rd Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,481 sqft · $141/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2001
About 4122 143rd Street
4122 143rd Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2024 for $350,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,381 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $349,900 and sold at list price after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 4122 143rd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.2 mi
- 9.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 5.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls