4120 Mallard Lake Road Webster, WI 54893
2 beds · 1 bath · 660 sqft · $603/sqft · 0.89 acres · Built 1982
About 4120 Mallard Lake Road
4120 Mallard Lake Road in Webster, WI sold in June 2025 for $397,800. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 660 sqft, built 1982. Listed at $375,000 and sold $22,800 above asking after 22 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 4120 Mallard Lake Rd, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.8 mi
More Homes in Webster