404 10th Street Altoona, WI 54720
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,304 sqft · $107/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1971
About 404 10th Street
404 10th Street in Altoona, WI sold in March 2025 for $247,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,416 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $254,900 and sold $7,400 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 404 10th St, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Altoona