403 S Willson Drive Altoona, WI 54720
4 beds · 2 baths · 1,959 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1960
About 403 S Willson Drive
403 S Willson Drive in Altoona, WI sold in December 2024 for $280,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,764 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $274,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 61 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 403 S Willson Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in Altoona