4012 Forest Heights Drive Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,844 sqft · $112/sqft · 0.41 acres · Built 1986
About 4012 Forest Heights Drive
4012 Forest Heights Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2025 for $430,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,234 sqft, built 1986. Listed at $445,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4012 Forest Heights Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.2 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire