3976 W Cicak Road Winter, WI 54896
1 bed · 1 bath · 1,508 sqft · $119/sqft · 8.5 acres
About 3976 W Cicak Road
3976 W Cicak Road in Winter, WI sold in November 2024 for $180,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 1,460 sqft. Listed at $200,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 74 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Winter? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
What's Near 3976 W Cicak Rd, Winter, WI 54896
Nearby Parks
- 11.2 mi
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.1 mi
More Homes in Winter