3895 Mallard Lake Road Webster, WI 54893
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,492 sqft · $352/sqft · 1.81 acres · Built 1967
About 3895 Mallard Lake Road
3895 Mallard Lake Road in Webster, WI sold in June 2025 for $525,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,324 sqft, built 1967. Listed at $525,000 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 3895 Mallard Lake Rd, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 4.1 mi
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Webster