3890 E Robinson Lake Road Barnes, WI 54873
2 beds · 1 bath (1 Half) · 864 sqft · $170/sqft · 5.55 acres · Built 1983
About 3890 E Robinson Lake Road
3890 E Robinson Lake Road in Barnes, WI sold in July 2024 for $147,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 864 sqft, built 1983. Listed at $149,500 and sold $2,500 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barnes? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near 3890 E Robinson Lake Rd, Barnes, WI 54873
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 6.4 mi
- 12 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Barnes