3811 Boardwalk Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,446 sqft · $90/sqft · Built 1988
About 3811 Boardwalk Street
3811 Boardwalk Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $220,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,396 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $224,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 73 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3811 Boardwalk St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire