3714 N County Road W Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,950 sqft · $186/sqft · 1.98 acres · Built 2002
About 3714 N County Road W
3714 N County Road W in Rice Lake, WI sold in September 2025 for $550,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,950 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $585,000 and sold $35,000 below asking after 119 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 3714 N County Rd W, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 5.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.5 mi
- 14.4 mi
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake