366 W Saint George Avenue Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,976 sqft · $124/sqft · 0.76 acres · Built 1976
About 366 W Saint George Avenue
366 W Saint George Avenue in Grantsburg, WI sold in November 2025 for $245,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,976 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $240,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 366 W Saint George Ave, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg