3649 N 350th Street Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,250 sqft · $175/sqft · 9.98 acres · Built 2009
About 3649 N 350th Street
3649 N 350th Street in Menomonie, WI sold in August 2025 for $394,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,200 sqft, built 2009. Listed at $369,900 and sold $24,100 above asking after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3649 N 350th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.7 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 9.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.7 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Menomonie