3601 Tamarack Lane Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 4,600 sqft · $113/sqft · Built 1979
About 3601 Tamarack Lane
3601 Tamarack Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $520,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,400 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $495,000 and sold $25,000 above asking. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3601 Tamarack Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire