353 North Street Fountain City, WI 54629
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,953 sqft · $92/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 1920
About 353 North Street
353 North Street in Fountain City, WI sold in May 2025 for $180,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,365 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $189,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 46 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fountain City? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 353 North St, Fountain City, WI 54629
Nearby Parks
- 13 mi
More Homes in Fountain City