3516 Hester Street 1-2 Eau Claire, WI 54701
2,496 sqft · $132/sqft · 0.24 acres · Built 1981
About 3516 Hester Street 1-2
3516 Hester Street 1-2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2024 for $330,000. The home was 1,664 sqft, built 1981. Listed at $349,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 55 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3516 Hester St 1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.6 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 2.2 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire