342 W Riverside Avenue Mondovi, WI 54755
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,444 sqft · $159/sqft · 0.58 acres · Built 1900
About 342 W Riverside Avenue
342 W Riverside Avenue in Mondovi, WI sold in September 2025 for $230,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,312 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $240,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 60 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 342 W Riverside Ave, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.9 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Mondovi