3374 Vineyard Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,392 sqft · $161/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 2017
About 3374 Vineyard Street
3374 Vineyard Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $385,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,080 sqft, built 2017. Listed at $375,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 3374 Vineyard St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.3 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire