3352 McIvor Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,352 sqft · $145/sqft · 0.28 acres · Built 1976
About 3352 McIvor Street
3352 McIvor Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in February 2026 for $340,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,232 sqft, built 1976. Listed at $340,000 and sold at list price after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3352 McIvor St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire