33183 280th Avenue Sheldon, WI 54766
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 2,184 sqft · $176/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2012
About 33183 280th Avenue
33183 280th Avenue in Sheldon, WI sold in June 2025 for $385,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 2,184 sqft, built 2012. Listed at $415,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 111 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sheldon? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 33183 280th Ave, Sheldon, WI 54766
Nearby Parks
- 4.7 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 8.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Sheldon