326 W Wisconsin Avenue Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,626 sqft · $76/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1926
About 326 W Wisconsin Avenue
326 W Wisconsin Avenue in Grantsburg, WI sold in October 2024 for $276,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,988 sqft, built 1926. Listed at $289,000 and sold $13,000 below asking after 171 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 326 W Wisconsin Ave, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg