323 Wildwood Circle Roberts, WI 54023
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,484 sqft · $101/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 2001
About 323 Wildwood Circle
323 Wildwood Circle in Roberts, WI sold in September 2024 for $249,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,242 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $249,900 and sold at list price after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Roberts? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 323 Wildwood Cir, Roberts, WI 54023
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.4 mi
- 10.6 mi
- 11.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.2 mi
- 7.4 mi
- 7.4 mi
More Homes in Roberts