320 Miner Avenue E Ladysmith, WI 54848
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,634 sqft · $70/sqft · 0.09 acres · Built 1907
About 320 Miner Avenue E
320 Miner Avenue E in Ladysmith, WI sold in October 2025 for $185,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,834 sqft, built 1907. Listed at $189,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 85 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 320 Miner Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.1 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith