320 E Linden Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,790 sqft · $106/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1890
About 320 E Linden Street
320 E Linden Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2025 for $189,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,290 sqft, built 1890. Listed at $184,900 and sold $4,100 above asking after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 320 E Linden St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.6 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 4 mi
- 4.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls