318 Meadow Lark Lane Osceola, WI 54020
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,340 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.35 acres · Built 2001
About 318 Meadow Lark Lane
318 Meadow Lark Lane in Osceola, WI sold in July 2025 for $335,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,840 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $350,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 100 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osceola? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 318 Meadow Lark Ln, Osceola, WI 54020
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.4 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Osceola