315 Worden Avenue E Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,016 sqft · $89/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1923
About 315 Worden Avenue E
315 Worden Avenue E in Ladysmith, WI sold in February 2026 for $179,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,283 sqft, built 1923. Listed at $169,900 and sold $10,000 above asking after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 315 Worden Ave E, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.1 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith