315 Fuller Street Ridgeland, WI 54763
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,080 sqft · $74/sqft · 0.33 acres · Built 1960
About 315 Fuller Street
315 Fuller Street in Ridgeland, WI sold in May 2024 for $153,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,040 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $140,000 and sold $13,000 above asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ridgeland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 315 Fuller St, Ridgeland, WI 54763
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 8.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.4 mi
- 13.7 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Ridgeland