31295 Bloom Road Danbury, WI 54830
2 beds · 2 baths (2 Half) · 1,969 sqft · $361/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 1988
About 31295 Bloom Road
31295 Bloom Road in Danbury, WI sold in July 2025 for $710,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,969 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $699,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 31295 Bloom Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 5.4 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 7.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.6 mi
More Homes in Danbury