310 N Broadway Avenue Haugen, WI 54841
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,873 sqft · $65/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1970
About 310 N Broadway Avenue
310 N Broadway Avenue in Haugen, WI sold in April 2025 for $122,500. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,248 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $124,900 and sold $2,400 below asking after 364 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Haugen? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 310 N Broadway Ave, Haugen, WI 54841
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Haugen