305 Taylor Drive Black River Falls, WI 54615
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,724 sqft · $90/sqft · 1.6 acres · Built 1994
About 305 Taylor Drive
305 Taylor Drive in Black River Falls, WI sold in October 2024 for $335,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,224 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $319,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 85 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 305 Taylor Dr, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.7 mi
- 11.7 mi
- 12.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls