305 S Clark Street Thorp, WI 54771
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,879 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1958
About 305 S Clark Street
305 S Clark Street in Thorp, WI sold in February 2026 for $203,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,620 sqft, built 1958. Listed at $205,000 and sold $1,500 below asking after 85 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 305 S Clark St, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 6.3 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Thorp