30321 6th Avenue Danbury, WI 54830
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,240 sqft · $170/sqft · 2.83 acres · Built 1990
About 30321 6th Avenue
30321 6th Avenue in Danbury, WI sold in May 2024 for $379,900. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,150 sqft, built 1990. Listed at $369,000 and sold $10,900 above asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 30321 6th Ave, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2 mi
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 8.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.2 mi
More Homes in Danbury