30167 Brown Road Danbury, WI 54830
2 beds · 1 bath · 856 sqft · $310/sqft · 0.6 acres · Built 1997
About 30167 Brown Road
30167 Brown Road in Danbury, WI sold in November 2025 for $265,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 856 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $265,000 and sold at list price after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 30167 Brown Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 6 mi
- 7.9 mi
- 8.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13 mi
More Homes in Danbury